Patricia Margaret ELphick
susan
m18

                                                       

Almond Riding Club  2019 Points Tables

 

                                                                                                  2019 Prizewinners

        Congratulations to all prizewinners and to everyone who competed throughout the year!

Senior SJ Champion             Mhari Coyle,                              Reserve           Val Milne

Senior Dressage Campion      Alice Scotland,                        Reserve            Elizabeth Rose

Senior Overall Champion        Elizabeth Rose,                       Reserve            Val Milne

Junior SJ Champion               Robyn Hodgson,                      Reserve            Jodie Scotland-Turner

Junior Dressage Champion     Robyn Hodgson,                     Reserve            Jodie Scotland Turner

Junior Overall Champion        Robyn Hodgson,                      Reserve            Jodie Scotland-Turner

Dressage Levels

Ermintrude Intro Trophy  (donated by Margaret Elphick) winner            Alice Scotland

Chingagchook Prelim Trophy(donated by Alison Sangster) winner        Fiona Young

Together We Glide Novice Trophy(donated by Lorna Webster) winner   Kirsty Scotland

Hoi Polloi Benjamin R Ronja Elem Trophy( donated by Linda Penman) winner         Elizabeth Rose

Supreme Champion Crystal Rose Bowl           Elizabeth Rose

                          Taz Memorial Trophy               Gillian Thomson

 

2019 POINTS

(Interim)

Senior Dressage Points Click Here  
Junior Dressage Points Click Here  
Senior Show Jumping Points Click Here  
Junior Show Jumping Points Click Here  
 

2018 POINTS

 
Senior Dressage Points Here  
Junior Dressage Points Here  
Intro Dressage Points Here  
Prelim Dressage Points Here  
Novice Dressage Points Here  
Elementary Dressage Points Here  
Senior Show Jumping Points Here  
Junior Show Jumping Points Here  
2017 Prizewinners    
2016 Prizewinners    
2015 Prizewinners    
2014 Prizewinners    

 

Almond Riding Club
m5